Business lists › AR

Businesses in Garland County, AR

6,100 business listings in Garland County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

6,100listings
718categories
96.4%with a street address
90.9%with a phone number
78.7%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral813110166
Real estate agent531210131
Gas station45711085
Automotive repair81111183
Insurance agency52421083
Landmark and historical building71212082
Atms52211078
Beauty salon81211276
Community services non profits81372
Hotel72111070
Contractor2369
Park–69
Bank credit union522162
Car dealer44111057
Fast food restaurant72251356
Baptist church81311053
Restaurant722552
Money transfer services52239049
Self storage facility53113049
Convenience store44513147

And 698 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Forest Path Gallery Hot Springs National ParkArt galleryHot Springs National Park
Mill Pond RV ParkRv parkHot Springs National Park
Renewed MindsEvent photographyDalton Gardens
Rose RetreatBed and breakfastHot Springs National Park
The Homestead at Williamson EstateEvent planningPearcy
Kuntry's Blue Collar BarBarHot Springs National Park
Hide-A-Way Bar & GrillBarHot Springs National Park
Remembered Hills Sawmill & FarmFarmPearcy
Los RoostersMexican restaurantBonnerdale
Bubba Brew's Brewing CompanySports barBonnerdale

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 6,100 listings here, that is about $920 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Garland County, AR data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.