Business lists › AR

Businesses in Pike County, AR

706 business listings in Pike County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

706listings
235categories
90.1%with a street address
82.7%with a phone number
60.6%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311029
Baptist church81311016
Park–15
Post office49111015
Automotive repair81111113
Beauty salon81211213
Cabin72119913
Convenience store44513112
Gas station45711012
Holiday rental home72119912
Religious organization81311012
Restaurant722512
Flowers and gifts shop45931011
Hotel72111010
Landmark and historical building71212010
Campground7212119
Discount store4552199
Fast food restaurant7225139
Public and government association929
Grocery store4451108

And 215 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
CPS DelightMobile phone storeDelight
Debs DesignsArts and craftsDelight
Liberty Hill MBCChurch cathedralDelight
Billstown Church of ChristReligious organizationDelight
Crossroads Assembly of GodChurch cathedralDelight
J D FactorsFinancial serviceDelight
Harrison House Bed & BreakfastBed and breakfastDelight
Maple Springs Baptist ChurchBaptist churchPike County
Sweet Home United Methodist ChurchChurch cathedralNashville
Wolf Creek TaxidermyAppliance repair serviceDelight

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 706 listings here, that is about $110 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Pike County, AR data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.