Business lists › CO

Businesses in Pueblo County, CO

7,175 business listings in Pueblo County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

7,175listings
766categories
97.5%with a street address
91.1%with a phone number
81.2%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Atms522110155
Church cathedral813110136
Real estate agent531210136
Beauty salon812112115
Automotive repair811111107
Insurance agency524210100
Contractor2397
Community services non profits81385
Doctor62111183
Mexican restaurant72251180
Convenience store44513177
Park–77
Fast food restaurant72251371
Banks52211066
Gas station45711066
Professional services5463
Dentist62121059
Gym71394058
Money transfer services52239055
Landmark and historical building71212053

And 746 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
TK Riverside RanchFarmFowler
Haystack ButteStructure and geographyPueblo County
Wet MountainsMountainRye
Greenhorn MountainMountainBeulah
Clerkin Custom Creations LLCRetailRye
The Shady GreenhornHome goods storeRye
Rye Angel CottageHotelRye
EmJay Cleaning ServicesProfessional servicesRye
Redfern Property Inspections LLCHome inspectorRye
Colorado Dream InnBed and breakfastRye

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 7,175 listings here, that is about $1,080 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Pueblo County, CO data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.