Business lists › MN

Businesses in Renville County, MN

760 business listings in Renville County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

760listings
248categories
96.2%with a street address
87.0%with a phone number
71.4%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311036
Gas station45711026
Farm1123
Automotive repair81111116
Post office49111016
Agricultural service11515
Park–15
Atms52211013
Insurance agency52421013
Bar and grill restaurant72251111
Convenience store44513111
Retirement home62331111
Propane supplier45721010
Bank credit union52219
Community services non profits8139
Elementary school6111109
Flowers and gifts shop4593109
Landmark and historical building7121209
Electrician2382108
Library5192108

And 228 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Mack Lake County ParkParkRenville County
Fort Ridgely Equestrian CenterEquestrian facilityFairfax
Fairfax Fence Company LLCFence and gate sales serviceFairfax
Mayflower Golf ClubGolf courseFairfax
Mayflower Country ClubGolf courseFairfax
Minnesota River Valley Sanctuary & RetreatPerforming artsFranklin, MN, US
Minnesota River Valley Sanctuary and RetreatCampgroundFranklin
Joel Grunke Family Cabinetry & Wood CraftsHome improvement storeFairfax
Welcome Home WorkshopCarpenterFairfax
County Park Number FourParkRenville County

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 760 listings here, that is about $110 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Renville County, MN data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.