Business lists › ND

Businesses in Rolette County, ND

456 business listings in Rolette County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

456listings
179categories
87.1%with a street address
80.5%with a phone number
59.9%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Lake–24
Church cathedral81311017
Gas station45711017
Beauty salon81211211
Convenience store4451319
Atms5221108
Landmark and historical building7121208
Post office4911108
Public and government association928
Elementary school6111107
Fast food restaurant7225136
Grocery store4451106
American restaurant7225115
Automotive repair8111115
Auto parts and supply store4413305
Catholic church8131105
Community services non profits8135
Event planning5619205
Gym7139405
Hair salon8121125

And 159 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Dale and Martha Hawk MuseumMuseumWolford
Harvest ChurchChurch cathedralWolford
Rustic AcresFarmers marketRolette
Flawless Medical SpaSpasRugby
United States Postal ServicePost officeMylo
Rolette Country ClubCommunity services non profitsRolette
Hidden Treasures GreenhouseNature reserveRolette
Lucky F RanchEquestrian facilityMylo
Rolette ElevatorEvent photographyRolette
Hidden Treasures GreenhouseNursery and gardeningRolette

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 456 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Rolette County, ND data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.