Business lists › NE

Businesses in Cuming County, NE

539 business listings in Cuming County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

539listings
209categories
97.4%with a street address
90.0%with a phone number
75.3%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311020
Farm1118
Gas station45711016
Agricultural service11514
Atms52211014
Bank credit union522112
Public and government association9211
Automotive repair81111110
Convenience store4451319
Park–9
Car dealer4411108
Industrial equipment4238308
Beauty salon8121127
Elementary school6111107
Forestry service1153107
Pharmacy4561107
Fast food restaurant7225136
Post office4911106
Agriculture115
Bar7224105

And 189 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Shield Boat TrailersTrailer dealerDodge
Pruss ExcavationExcavation serviceDodge
Ruskamp FeedyardsFarmDodge
J & H MillingForestry serviceHowells
Cuming Creek CattleLivestock breederWest Point
Knobbe Farms Inc.FarmWest Point
Hefty Seed West PointForestry serviceWest Point
Schroeder LivestockAgricultureWest Point
MD MeisterFarmWest Point
High Five Cattle CompanyFarmWest Point

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 539 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Cuming County, NE data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.