Business lists › NE

Businesses in Harlan County, NE

239 business listings in Harlan County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

239listings
127categories
88.7%with a street address
82.4%with a phone number
64.4%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311012
Lake–10
Public and government association929
Farm117
Library5192106
Post office4911105
Agricultural service1154
Car dealer4411104
Insurance agency5242104
Park–4
River–4
Shipping center5614314
Auto parts and supply store4413303
Bar and grill restaurant7225113
Beauty salon8121123
Bed and breakfast7211913
Central government office9211903
Convenience store4451313
Gas station4571103
Hotel7211103

And 107 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Prairie Dog Creek BridgeBridgeHarlan County
Spring BrookRiverHarlan County
Brokken Images PhotographyEvent photographyCoeur d'Alene
West coast Auto Group IncCar dealerCosta Mesa
Prairie Dog Township, Harlan County, NebraskaPublic and government associationAlma
Lil’ Nauti InnPalaceRepublican City
Patterson Harbor MarinaMarinaRepublican City
Blue Rhino Propane ExchangePropane supplierRepublican City
Blue RhinoRental kiosksRepublican City
Beach BarBarRepublican City

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 239 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Harlan County, NE data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.