Business lists › NE

Businesses in Pierce County, NE

372 business listings in Pierce County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

372listings
161categories
96.2%with a street address
85.8%with a phone number
70.7%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311017
Automotive repair81111111
Library51921010
Atms5221109
Gas station4571109
Post office4911109
Agricultural service1158
Contractor238
Convenience store4451318
Coffee shop7225156
Community services non profits8136
Insurance agency5242106
Farm115
Hospital6221105
Pharmacy4561105
Rental kiosks5322825
American restaurant7225114
Auto parts and supply store4413304
Bar7224104
Funeral services and cemeteries81224

And 141 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Navigator Motor Coaches IncBus serviceNorfolk
LibertyX Bitcoin ATMAtmsPierce
Prime Stop NorthConvenience storeNorfolk
Sinclair Gas StationGas stationNorfolk
ShellGas stationNorfolk
High'R Insulation LLCContractorNorfolk
Norfolk Truck BrokersFreight and cargo serviceNorfolk
Trio TackleHunting and fishing suppliesNorfolk
Villiage of HadarPublic service and governmentHadar
Little Free Library of HadarLibraryHadar

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 372 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Pierce County, NE data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.