Business lists › NE

Businesses in Richardson County, NE

443 business listings in Richardson County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

443listings
181categories
96.6%with a street address
86.9%with a phone number
66.8%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311023
Post office49111013
Park–12
Flowers and gifts shop45931010
Library51921010
Atms5221108
Farm118
Automotive repair8111117
Community services non profits8137
Bar7224106
Beauty salon8121126
Professional services546
Agricultural service1155
Bank credit union52215
Cafe7225155
Catholic church8131105
Event planning5619205
Insurance agency5242105
Propane supplier4572105
Retirement home6233115

And 161 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Flat Water Wind Farm LLCFarmDubois
Old Channel Big Nemaha RiverRiverRichardson County
Camp CornhuskerCampgroundDubois
River Country Home & GoodsBoutiqueRulo
Stalder Cattle Co.FarmSalem
CJS Farm Equipment & AuctionsFarmFalls City
Falls City Area JayceesCommunity services non profitsFalls City
Four Mile Creek State Wildlife Management AreaParkRichardson County
State Line Propane ServiceRetailDawson
Stateline Ag Enterprises, Inc.Agricultural serviceDawson

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 443 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Richardson County, NE data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.