Business lists › NM

Businesses in Bernalillo County, NM

31,293 business listings in Bernalillo County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

31,293listings
1,172categories
97.7%with a street address
92.0%with a phone number
85.5%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Real estate agent531210688
Atms522110579
Automotive repair811111504
Church cathedral813110471
Insurance agency524210418
Beauty salon812112416
Community services non profits813412
Contractor23390
Professional services54387
Park–352
Landmark and historical building712120344
Fast food restaurant722513311
Mexican restaurant722511308
Hair salon812112300
Gym713940299
Dentist621210266
Gas station457110265
Doctor621111232
Car dealer441110224
Restaurant7225224

And 1,152 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Rio San JoseRiverBernalillo County
Symbolic Spaces, IncInterior design
Lesperance Lumber & Sawmill LLCLumber storeTijeras
E-2175 Water WellStructure and geographyBernalillo County
Pueblo of Isleta Public LibraryLibraryAlbuquerque
Pueblo of Isleta Department of EducationEducationAlbuquerque
Isleta Elementary SchoolElementary schoolAlbuquerque
Isleta Youth Recreation CenterSports and recreation venueIsleta
Gotera CanyonStructure and geographyBernalillo County
Isleta Head Start and Child CarePreschoolAlbuquerque

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 31,293 listings here, that is about $4,690 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Bernalillo County, NM data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.