Business lists › NM

Businesses in Guadalupe County, NM

398 business listings in Guadalupe County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

398listings
139categories
83.9%with a street address
73.1%with a phone number
66.3%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Gas station45711038
Hotel72111024
Lake–18
Structure and geography–17
Convenience store44513114
Motel72111014
Atms5221108
Fast food restaurant7225138
Post office4911107
Church cathedral8131106
Park–6
Public and government association926
River–6
Airport4881195
Elementary school6111105
Public service and government925
Resort7211105
Restaurant72255
American restaurant7225114
Automotive repair8111114

And 119 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Vaughn Municipal AirportAirportVaughn
Travelodge by Wyndham VaughnMotelVaughn
Allsup's Convenience StoreConvenience storeVaughn
Penny's DinerAmerican restaurantVaughn
Lalo's Cash & CarryGas stationVaughn
Conoco Truck StopGas stationVaughn
Americano MotelMotelVaughn
Pedro's BurritosMexican restaurantVaughn
Vaughn Elementary SchoolElementary schoolVaughn
Travelodge by Wyndham VaughnHotelVaughn

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 398 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Guadalupe County, NM data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.