Business lists › OK

Businesses in Greer County, OK

265 business listings in Greer County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

265listings
137categories
94.3%with a street address
82.6%with a phone number
64.5%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311021
Post office4911108
Atms5221106
Bank credit union52216
Baptist church8131106
Beauty salon8121126
Public and government association926
Automotive repair8111115
Hospital6221105
American restaurant7225114
Dentist6212104
Discount store4552194
Doctor6211114
Public service and government924
Religious organization8131104
Community services non profits8133
Funeral services and cemeteries81223
Gym7139403
Hvac services2382203
Lake–3

And 117 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Russell Baptist ChurchBaptist churchMangum
Mangum Public LibraryLibraryMangum
Mangum Animal ShelterAnimal shelterMangum
Borders LakeLakeGreer County
Rogerio A. RosolenEvent photographyMangum
Red HotMusic productionMangum
Stacy's Auto and Welding Services LLCAutomotive repairMangum
Arrow Mini StorageStorage facilityMangum
Mangum Tiger Football StadiumFootball stadiumMangum
Assembly of Jesus Christ ChurchChurch cathedralMangum

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 265 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Greer County, OK data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.