Business lists › OK

Businesses in Latimer County, OK

516 business listings in Latimer County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

516listings
219categories
89.5%with a street address
82.8%with a phone number
63.4%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311020
Convenience store44513112
Baptist church8131109
Community services non profits8139
Post office4911109
College university6113108
Discount store4552198
Flowers and gifts shop4593108
Landmark and historical building7121208
Automotive repair8111117
Park–7
Religious organization8131107
Restaurant72257
Structure and geography–7
Farm116
Gas station4571106
Insurance agency5242106
Pet services8129106
Public and government association926
Rental kiosks5322826

And 199 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Grasshopper Learning CenterTutoring centerClayton
Gregory FarmsFarmTuskahoma
Chuck's Classic CyclesMotorcycle repairTuskahoma
Cupco ChurchChurch cathedralTuskahoma
Pusley's StationLandmark and historical buildingTuskahoma
Yanush Assembly of God ChurchChurch cathedralTuskahoma
Sardis Lake Custom LuresHunting and fishing suppliesTuskahoma
Cam Arrow Automotive Service LLC.Automotive repairTuskahoma
Anderson Creek SurveyingLand surveyingTuskahoma
Yanush StoreConvenience storeTuskahoma

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 516 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Latimer County, OK data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.