Business lists › OK

Businesses in Murray County, OK

903 business listings in Murray County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

903listings
296categories
92.2%with a street address
85.5%with a phone number
71.3%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311035
Gas station45711029
Cabin72119924
Park–20
Campground72121114
Hotel72111014
Religious organization81311013
Automotive repair81111112
Bank credit union522111
Contractor2311
Rv park72121111
Beauty salon81211210
Financial service5210
Mexican restaurant72251110
Atms5221109
Boutique4581109
Convenience store4451319
Fast food restaurant7225139
Baptist church8131108
Farm118

And 276 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Breaking Bread Homestead DairyDairy farmSulphur
Okmulgee Equipment AuctionAuction houseSulphur
Burning MountainMountainMurray County
Honey Creek PassMountain
BetterTogether FarmFarmMurray County
Deel CreekRiverMurray County
Exit 47/Turner Falls Area/NParkDavis
Rock Creek RetreatLodgeMurray County
Town of DoughertyPublic and government associationDougherty
Dougherty StoreConvenience storeDougherty

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 903 listings here, that is about $140 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Murray County, OK data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.