Business lists › OR

Businesses in Morrow County, OR

526 business listings in Morrow County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

526listings
202categories
90.9%with a street address
84.6%with a phone number
69.4%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Structure and geography–19
Gas station45711018
Farm1115
Church cathedral81311013
Park–13
Landmark and historical building71212012
Public and government association9211
Elementary school61111010
Convenience store4451319
Post office4911109
Grocery store4451108
Mexican restaurant7225118
Rental kiosks5322828
Auto parts and supply store4413307
Coffee shop7225157
Restaurant72257
Bar7224106
Public service and government926
Automotive repair8111115
Bar and grill restaurant7225115

And 182 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Potato HillStructure and geographyMorrow County
Morrow County OHV ParkParkMorrow County
Diamond T Ranch ChuckwagonCatererHeppner
Big Flat AirstripAirportMorrow County
Madison ButteStructure and geographyMorrow County
Lake PenlandLakeHeppner
Mulligan CreekRiverMorrow County
Barlow ButteStructure and geographyMorrow County
Buck FallsWaterfallMorrow County
McGee CanyonStructure and geographyMorrow County

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 526 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Morrow County, OR data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.