Business lists › PA

Businesses in Lebanon County, PA

5,874 business listings in Lebanon County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

5,874listings
721categories
97.0%with a street address
91.3%with a phone number
79.8%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral813110221
Atms522110134
Automotive repair811111133
Real estate agent53121095
Doctor62111184
Beauty salon81211280
Community services non profits81375
Contractor2370
Farm1168
Park–66
Pizza restaurant72251362
Professional services5462
Car dealer44111058
Landmark and historical building71212056
Gas station45711053
Insurance agency52421046
Bank credit union522145
Convenience store44513143
Elementary school61111043
Hair salon81211243

And 701 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Risser FarmsFarmHershey
Burger KingFast food restaurantDanville
Allen RestorationsContractorHershey
Harvest View StablesHorseback riding serviceManheim
Aboundingful FarmFarmPalmyra
Lawn Fire CoFire departmentPalmyra
Elite Equipment Rental LLCRental serviceManheim
Gretna Valley LandscapeLandscapingSouth Londonderry Twp
United States Postal ServiceShipping centerLawn
LAWNPost officeLAWN

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 5,874 listings here, that is about $880 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Lebanon County, PA data and maps

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.