Business lists › TN

Businesses in Hardeman County, TN

942 business listings in Hardeman County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

942listings
279categories
97.0%with a street address
90.3%with a phone number
67.1%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311057
Baptist church81311042
Gas station45711031
Discount store45521923
Post office49111019
Automotive repair81111117
Farm1117
Convenience store44513116
Beauty salon81211215
Public and government association9213
Restaurant722512
Community services non profits81311
Insurance agency52421011
Money transfer services52239011
Public service and government9211
Bank credit union522110
Religious organization81311010
Family practice6211119
Grocery store4451109
Landmark and historical building7121209

And 259 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
St James Church of GodChurch cathedralGrand Junction
SunocoGas stationMIDDLETON
EP MineralsBusiness manufacturing and supplyMiddleton
Cardwell's State LineConvenience storeMiddleton
CNP Waste CoGarbage collection serviceMiddleton
Stop & ShopBeer wine and spiritsGrand Junction
Miller & Company SouthLogging servicesMiddleton
Oak Grove ChurchChurch cathedralPocahontas
Spring Chapel AME ChurchEpiscopal churchGrand Junction
Davis Bridge BattlefieldParkPocahontas

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 942 listings here, that is about $140 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Hardeman County, TN data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.