Business lists › TX

Businesses in Haskell County, TX

381 business listings in Haskell County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

381listings
180categories
97.1%with a street address
86.6%with a phone number
69.8%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311014
Gas station45711013
Post office49111012
Baptist church81311010
Insurance agency5242109
Banks5221108
Atms5221107
Convenience store4451317
Public and government association926
Rental kiosks5322826
Rv park7212116
Automotive repair8111115
Fast food restaurant7225135
High school6111105
Money transfer services5223905
Antique store4595104
Bank credit union52214
Grocery store4451104
Hair salon8121124
Hotel7211104

And 160 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Green barn smoke shopE cigarette storeStamford
Stamford EMS INC.Ambulance and ems servicesStamford
Don's Package StoreLiquor storeStamford
Big RedsLiquor storeStamford
Alon Gas StationGas stationStamford
Irene's BB-Q & GrillBarbecue restaurantStamford
Stamford InnHotelStamford
Touch of VegasSpasStamford
SubwayFast food restaurantStamford
WalmartDiscount storeStamford

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 381 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Haskell County, TX data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.