Business lists › TX

Businesses in Sabine County, TX

600 business listings in Sabine County with name, category, address, phone and website. Every one comes with the county package for $39, or draw an area on the map and take the businesses inside it for $19.

600listings
228categories
93.8%with a street address
87.7%with a phone number
62.0%with a website

Top categories

CategoryNAICSListings
Church cathedral81311030
Rv park72121116
Campground72121114
Baptist church81311013
Beauty salon81211213
Real estate agent53121013
Lake–12
Post office49111011
Automotive repair81111110
Discount store45521910
Gas station45711010
Religious organization8131109
Rental kiosks5322828
Hardware store4441407
Hvac services2382207
Park–7
Real estate5317
Restaurant72257
Bank credit union52216
Community services non profits8136

And 208 more categories in the file.

Ten real rows

BusinessCategoryCityPhone
Brookeland / Lake Sam Rayburn KOACampgroundBrookeland
Polar Bear Daiquiris To GoGas stationBrookeland
Brookeland Fuel StopGas stationBROOKELAND
Family DollarDiscount storeBrookeland
Rayburn Oak RV ParkRv parkBrookeland
Lonestar Pro Pressure WashingBusiness management servicesBrookeland
Brookeland Burger BarnBurger restaurantBrookeland
Sess Auto RepairAutomotive repairBrookeland
Lonestar Pro Pressure WashingGutter serviceBrookeland
Vaniter's EssentialNail salonBrookeland

Street address, phone, website and brand are in the file, blurred here.

Three ways to get it

List brokers price business lists by the record, often 15 to 30 cents with a minimum order. For the 600 listings here, that is about $100 or more.

What this list does not have: contact names and titles, employee counts or revenue, or verified emails. If you are prospecting for a sales team, a broker's filtered list is the right tool. If you need every business in a place, at a price you do not have to think about, this is.

Sabine County, TX data and maps · Property owner mailing list

Business listings from Overture Maps Foundation places data (CDLA-Permissive 2.0), compiled in good faith; listings may be out of date. Categories are Overture's; NAICS codes are our mapping of each category. CountyGISMaps is an independent data service, not affiliated with any county, state or government agency.